- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tags Erebidae-Guyane + Arctiinae-Guyane + Arctiini-Guyane 386
- Aclytia heber (Cramer, 1779)
- Aderithales aoris Möschler, 1877
- Aethria leucaspis (Cramer, 1775)
- Agyrta auxo Hübner, 1817
- Agyrta dux Walker, 1854
- Agyrta micilia (Cramer, 1779)
- Amaxia beata (Dognin, 1909)
- Amaxia bella (Schaus, 1905)
- Amaxia chaon (Druce, 1883)
- Amaxia consistens Schaus, 1905
- Amaxia consistens Schaus, 1905-1
- Amaxia erythrophleps Hampson, 1901
- Amaxia klagesi (Rothschild, 1909)
- Amaxia lepida (Schaus, 1912))
- Amaxia pandama (Druce, 1893)
- Ammalo ammaloides (Rothschild, 1909)
- Ammalo helops (Cramer, 1775)
- Aphyarctia surinamensis (Rothschild, 1911)
- Aphyle cuneata Hampson, 1905
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Apyre separata Walker, 1854
- Araeomolis albipicta (Dognin, 1909)
- Araeomolis rubens (Schaus, 1905)
- Astralarctia pulverosa (Schaus, 1905)
- Atyphopsis tambopata Grados, 1999
- Autochloris enagrus (Cramer, 1779)
- Autochloris vitristriga (Druce, 1897)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)-1
- Baritius eleutheroides Rothschild, 1909
- Belemnia eryx (Fabricius, 1775)
- Butlerius marmoratus Butler, 1878
- Calodesma collaris (Drury, 1782)
- Calonotos acutipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos acutipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos aequimaculatus Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos aequimaculatus Zerny, 1931-1
- Calonotos angustipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos angustipennis Zerny, 1931-1
- Calonotos aterrima (Sepp, 1848)
- Calonotos aterrima (Sepp, 1848)
- Calonotos aterrima (Sepp, 1848)
- Calonotos aterrima (Sepp, 1848)
- Calonotos aterrima (Sepp, 1848)-1
- Calonotos helymus helymus (Cramer, 1775)
- Calonotos longipennis Rothschild, 1911
- Calonotos rosanti Cerda, 2008
- Calonotos rosanti Cerda, 2008-1
- Centronia melanitis Hübner, 1818
- Ceramidia phemonoides Möschler, 1854
- Chetone catilina (Cramer, 1775)
- Chrysomallos fulvescens (Rothschild, 1909)
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)-1
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)-2
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)-Cacao
- Coiffaitarctia ockendeni (Rothschild, 1909)
- Coiffaitarctia steniptera (Hampson, 1905)
- Coiffaitarctia steniptera (Hampson, 1905)-Cacao
- Correbia klagesi Rothschild, 1912
- Correbia lycoides (Walker, 1854)
- Correbidia calopteridia (Butler, 1878)
- Correbidia calopteridia (Butler, 1878)
- Cosmosoma subflammum (Walker, 1854)
- Cosmosoma thoracicum Schaus, 1905
- Cramerius marica (Cramer, 1775)
- Cramerius quadriflavatus (Kaye, 1919)
- Cratoplastis barrosi (Almeida, 1968)
- Cratoplastis diluta Felder, 1874
- Cratoplastis rectiradia (Hampson, 1901)
- Cresera affinis (Rothschild, 1909)
- Cresera hieroglyphica (Schaus, 1905)
- Cresera ilus (Cramer, 1776)
- Cresera optimus (Butler, 1877)
- Cresera similis (Rothschild, 1909)
- Delphyre dizona (Druce, 1898)
- Delphyre flaviceps Druce, 1905
- Delphyre hampsoni Rothschild, 1912
- Dialeucias pallidistriata Hampson, 1901
- Dialeucias violascens Schaus, 1905
- Dogninius roseiceps Dognin, 1909
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)-1
- Dysschema tricolor (Sulzer, 1776)
- Ecdemus hypoleucus Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
- Echeta juno (Schaus, 1892)
- Echeta semirosea (Walker, 1865)
- Epidesma aurimacula (Schaus, 1905)
- Epidesma ursula (Stoll, 1781)
- Episcepsis gnoma Butler, 1877
- Episcepsis lamia Butler, 1877
- Episcepsis lamia Butler, 1877-Variations
- Episcepsis leneus (Cramer, 1779)
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Episcepsis nigropunctata J.-A. Cerda, 2017
- Eriostepta albiscripta (Schaus, 1906)
- Eriostepta bacchans Schaus, 1905
- Eriostepta roseireta Hampson, 1901
- Ernassa cruenta (Rothschild, 1909)
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa sanguinolenta (Cramer, 1779)
- Eucereon varium Walker, 1854
- Euclera meones (Stoll, 1780)
- Eucyane glauca (Cramer, 1777)
- Eucyrta albicollis (Felder, 1874)
- Euplesia sphingidea (Perty, 1833)
- Evius albicoxae (Schaus, 1905))
- Evius hippia (Stoll, 1790)
- Evius lobata (Dognin, 1911)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Fraudulentus metoidesis Hampson, 1905
- Glaucostola binotata (Schaus, 1905)
- Glaucostola flavida Schaus, 1905
- Glaucostola guttipalpis (Walker, 1856)
- Glaucostola maroniensis Joicey & Talbot, 1918
- Gorgonidia maronensis (Rothschild, 1917)
- Gorgonidia whitfordi (Rothschild, 1909)
- Graphea pseudomarmorea Travassos, 1956
- Guerinius cribrus (Möschler, 1878)
- Haemanota improvisa (Dognin, 1923)
- Haemaphlebiella formona (Schaus, 1905)
- Halysidota orientalis Rothschild, 1909
- Haplonerita simplex (Rothschild, 1909)
- Heterodontia attenuata (Hampson, 1905)
- Heterodontia haematica Perty, 1833
- Himerarctia docis (Hubner, 1831)
- Histioea cepheus (Cramer, 1779)
- Holophaea vesta (Möschler, 1878)
- Hyaleucerea erythrotela Walker, 1854
- Hyalurga fenestra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hyalurga lauronoides Hering, 1925
- Hyalurga leucophlebia Hering, 1925
- Hyalurga mysis (Erichson, 1848)
- Hyperandra appendiculata appendiculata [Herrich-Schäffer, 1856]
- Hypercompe cunigunda (Stoll, 1781)
- Hyperthaema ruberrima Schaus, 1905
- Hypidalia sanguirena sanguirena Schaus, 1905
- Hypocharis arimensis (Flemming, 1957)
- Hypocrita rubrifascia (Hering, 1925)
- Hyponerita lavinia (Druce, 1890)
- Hyponerita lavinia (Druce, 1890)-1
- Hyponerita similis Rothschild, 1909
- Hyponerita similis Rothschild, 1909-1
- Idalus admirabilis (Cramer, 1777)
- Idalus albescens (Rothschild, 1909)
- Idalus aleteria (Schaus, 1905)
- Idalus coacta (Dognin, 1902)
- Idalus coacta (Dognin, 1902)
- Idalus critheis Druce, 1884
- Idalus intermedia (Rothschild, 1909)
- Idalus larissa (Druce, 1890)
- Idalus ochreata (Schaus, 1905)
- Ischnognatha semiopalina Felder, 1874
- Isostola divisa (Walker, 1854)
- Ixylasia schausi (Druce, 1896)
- Kohllius pusillus Butler, 1878
- Laemocharis varia (Walker, 1854)
- Laguerreius aurantiacus Draudt, 1915
- Laguerrellus brevipennis Cerda, 2017
- Lepidokirbyia venigera Toulgoët, 1983
- Leucanopsis ochracea (Moschler, 1883)
- Leucotmemis tenthredoides Walker, 1856
- Leucotmemis tenthredoides Walker, 1856
- Leucotmemis torrida Walker, 1854
- Lophocampa albescens (Rothschild, 1909)
- Lophocampa maroniensis maroniensis (Schaus, 1905)
- Lophocampa modesta (Kirby, 1892)
- Lophocampa modesta (Kirby, 1892)-1
- Loxophlebia splendens Möschler, 1872
- Loxozona lanceolata Walker, 1854
- Loxozona nitens Rothschild, 1912
- Machaeraptenus crocopera (Schaus, 1905)
- Machaeraptenus crocopera (Schaus, 1905)
- Macrocneme adonis Druce, 1884
- Macrocneme lades (Cramer, 1775)
- Macrocneme thyridia Hampson, 1898
- Melese dorothea [Stoll, 1782]
- Melese hampsoni Rothschild, 1909
- Melese incertus (Walker, 1855)
- Moeschlerius obscurus (-, -)
- Mystrocneme varipes (Walker, 1854)
- Napata terminalis terminalis (Walker, 1854)
- Nelphe amazonum (Rothschild, 1912)
- Notophyson heliconides (Swainson, 1833)
- Nyearctia leucoptera (Hampson, 1920)
- Ochrodota brunnescens Rothschild, 1909
- Orbiptera macella Dognin, 1911
- Orcynia calcarata (Walker, 1854)
- Ordishia klagesi (Rothschild, 1909)
- Ordishia rutila [Stoll, 1782]
- Ormetica contraria (Walker, 1854)
- Ormetica packardi (Butler, 1876)
- Ormetica sypilus (Cramer, 1777)
- Ormetica zenzeroides (Butler, 1877)
- Pachydota albiceps (Walker, 1856)
- Parathyris cedonulli cedonulli [Stoll, 1781]
- Parathyris semivitrea (Joicey & Talbot, 1916)
- Pareuchaetes insulata (Walker, 1855)
- Passineura fusiformis Walker, 1856
- Passineura leucosticta Druce, 1905
- Pelochyta draudti (Seitz, 1922)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Polygonoptera excavata (Dognin, 1910)
- Polygonoptera flava (Dognin, 1910)
- Pryteria alboatra (Rothschild, 1909)
- Pseudaclytia metamelas Walker, 1854
- Pseudaclytia opponens Walker, 1864
- Pseudepimolis incarnata (Hampson, 1901)
- Pseudepimolis incisa (Rothschild, 1909)
- Pseudomya nigrozona Schaus, 1905
- Pseudomya picta (Schaus, 1894)
- Pseudosphex aequalis Walker, 1864
- Pseudosphex fulvisphex (Druce, 1898)
- Psoloptera leucosticta (Hübner, 1909)
- Psychophasma erosa [Herrich-Schäffer, 1858]
- Psychophasma erosa [Herrich-Schäffer, 1858]
- Rhipha albiplaga (Schaus, 1905)
- Rhipha flammans (Hampson, 1901)
- Robinsonia dewitzi Gundlach, 1881
- Robinsonia fogra Schaus, 1895
- Robinsonia marginata Rothschild, 1909
- Robinsonia mossi (Rothschild, 1922)
- Robinsonia praphoea Dognin, 1906
- Sagaropsis horae (Druce, 1885)
- Sarosa acutior Felder, 1869
- Saurita cassandra (Linnaeus, 1784
- Sauritinia concisa (Walker, 1854)
- Sauritinia tricolor (Schaus, 1905)
- Scaptius sanguistrigata (Dognin, 1910)
- Selenarctia elissa (Schaus, 1892)
- Sphecosoma tenebrosum (Walker, 1854)
- Symphlebia neja (Schaus, 1905)
- Telioneura glaucopis Felder, 1869
- Tessella flavescens (Gaede, 1923)
- Thyromolis pythia Druce, 1900
- Thysanoprymna haemorrhoides (Schaus, 1905)
- Timalus leucomela (Walker, 1856)
- Trichromia albicollis (Hampson, 1905)
- Trichromia aurantiipennis (Rothschild, 1909)
- Trichromia cyclopera (Hampson, 1905)
- Trichromia cyclopera (Hampson, 1905)-Variations
- Trichromia drucei (Rothschild, 1909)
- Trichromia furva (Schaus, 1905)
- Trichromia leucoplaga (Hampson, 1905)
- Trichromia lucens (Schaus, 1905)
- Trichromia metachryseis (Hampson, 1905)
- Trichromia onytes (Cramer, 1777)
- Trichromia perversa (Rothschild, 1909)
- Trichromia phaeocrota (Dognin, 1911)
- Trichromia quadricolor Toulgoët, 1982
- Trichromia tremula (Schaus, 1905)
- Trichromia viola (Dognin, 1909)
- Uranophora felderi Zerny, 1912
- Virbia elisca Dyar, 1913
- Viviennea moma (Schaus, 1905)
- Viviennea superba (Druce, 1883)
- Viviennea zonana (Schaus, 1905)
- Xanthyda chalcosticta (Butler, 1876)
- Zaevius calocore Dyar, 1910
- Zatrephes arenosa Schaus, 1905
- Zatrephes flavipuncta Rothschild, 1909
- Zatrephes miniata (Rothschild, 1909
- Zatrephes nitida (Cramer, 1780)
- Zatrephes rufescens Rothschild, 1909
- Zatrephes trailii Butler, 1877
- Zatrephes trailii Butler, 1877
- Zatrephes trailii Butler, 1877