- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tags Nov(Nov)-Guyane + Moths-Guyane 166
- 5865
- 5866
- 5867
- 5965
- 5977
- 5992
- 6023
- Aderithales aoris Möschler, 1877
- Amaxia consistens Schaus, 1905
- Amaxia consistens Schaus, 1905-1
- Antiblemma luna (Guenée, 1852)
- Apatelodes firmiana (Stoll, 1782)
- Apatelodes pandara romani Bryk, 1953
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Apyre separata Walker, 1854
- Ardonea peculiaris Druce, 1906
- Autochloris enagrus (Cramer, 1779)
- Automerina auletes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)-1
- Belemnia eryx (Fabricius, 1775)
- Berberodes fulvicomosa (Warren, 1907)
- Calonotos aequimaculatus Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos aequimaculatus Zerny, 1931-1
- Calonotos angustipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos angustipennis Zerny, 1931-1
- Centronia melanitis Hübner, 1818
- Ceramidia phemonoides Möschler, 1854
- Cocytius lucifer Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Coenipeta polynoe Guenée, 1852
- Colla rhodope (Drury, 1782)
- Copiopteryx jehovah (Strecker, 1874)
- Cresera ilus (Cramer, 1776)
- Cresera similis (Rothschild, 1909)
- Cryptochrostis suppulchraria Hübner, 1823
- Cryptochrostis suppulchraria Hübner, 1823-Variations
- Cydosia nobilitella (Cramer, 1779)
- Delphyre dizona (Druce, 1898)
- Delphyre flaviceps Druce, 1905
- Diarhabdosia cora (Dyar, 1907)
- Disphragis aemula Schaus, 1905
- Disphragis aemula Schaus, 1905-1
- Dogninius roseiceps Dognin, 1909
- Dyomyx inferior (Herrich-Schäffer, 1869)
- Dyomyx janus Bar, 1876
- Ecdemus hypoleucus Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
- Edebessa purens Walker, 1856
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Eucyane glauca (Cramer, 1777)
- Euglyphis gera (Schaus, 1905)
- Euglyphis mediana (Schaus, 1896)
- Eulepidotis juliata (Stoll, 1790)
- Eulepidotis juliata (Stoll, 1790)
- Euplesia sphingidea (Perty, 1833)
- Euthyone dremna Dyar, 1910
- Evius lobata (Dognin, 1911)
- Ferenta castula (Dognin, 1912)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Fraudulentus metoidesis Hampson, 1905
- Glaucostola flavida Schaus, 1905
- Halysidota orientalis Rothschild, 1909
- Hapigia ribbei Druce, 1887
- Herbita versilinea (Warren, 1904)
- Herbita versilinea (Warren, 1904)-1
- Heterodontia attenuata (Hampson, 1905)
- Heterodontia haematica Perty, 1833
- Hymenomima semialba Warren 1897
- Hyponerita lavinia (Druce, 1890)
- Hyponerita lavinia (Druce, 1890)-1
- Hyponerita similis Rothschild, 1909
- Hyponerita similis Rothschild, 1909-1
- Idalus admirabilis (Cramer, 1777)
- Idalus ochreata (Schaus, 1905)
- Laguerreius aurantiacus Draudt, 1915
- Laguerrellus brevipennis Cerda, 2017
- Lepasta grammodes Felder, 1874
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852-Gîte Tikilili
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852-Variations
- Lophocampa maroniensis maroniensis (Schaus, 1905)
- Lycomorphodes bipartita (Walker, 1866)
- Macara nigripes (Dyar, 1909)
- Macrocneme adonis Druce, 1884
- Macroptila pogonoda Hampson, 1900
- Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1787)
- Megalopyge opercularis (Smith, 1797)
- Melese incertus (Walker, 1855)
- Molippa simillima Jones, 1907
- Neagathia corruptata (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875)
- Ophisma despagnesi Guenée, 1852
- Opisthoxia corinnaria (Guenee, 1858)
- Orcynia calcarata (Walker, 1854)
- Palthis angustipennis Schaus, 1916
- Paradaemonia terrena (Jordan, 1922)
- Pareuchaetes insulata (Walker, 1855)
- Patalene aenetusaria (Walker, 1860)
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])-1
- Pero mathanaria (Oberthür, 1883)
- Pero mathanaria (Oberthür, 1883)-1
- Polygonoptera flava (Dognin, 1910)
- Polygrammodes elevata (Fabricius, 1777)
- Prepiella radicans Hampson, 1905
- Prepiella radicans Hampson, 1905
- Pseudaclytia opponens Walker, 1864
- Pseudautomeris lata (Conte, 1906)
- Pseudautomeris lata (Conte, 1906)-Variations
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777-4449D1
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777-4450D1
- Rhodoneura nebulosa (Warren, 1889)
- Rosema demorsa Felder, 1874
- Siga liris Cramer, 1775
- Sphecosoma tenebrosum (Walker, 1854)
- Synchlora gerularia Hübner, [1823]
- Synchlora gerularia Hübner, [1823]-4451D
- Talara violaceogriseus (Rothschild, 1913)
- Thermesia coenosa Möschler, 1880
- Titya nigra (Schaus, 1905)
- Toulgoetarctia sanguinea (Hampson, 1905)
- Trichromia furva (Schaus, 1905)
- Trichromia onytes (Cramer, 1777)
- Xylophanes porcus continentalis Rothschild & Jordan, 1903