- HizkuntzaAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Hasiera / Etiketa Juin(June)-Eure et Loir 548
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Deltote-pygarga-(Hufnagel,-1766)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Meganola strigula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
- Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
- Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
- Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Thera britannica (Turner, 1925)
- Thera britannica (Turner, 1925)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)
- Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) - ♂
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) - ♂
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759)
- Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) - ♂
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dichrorampha petiverella (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
- Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
- Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia roborana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817)
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817)
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, 1813)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
- Eurodachtha pallicornella (Staudinger, 1859)
- Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nycteola siculana (Fuchs, 1899)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♂
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydia succedana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lozotaeniodes formosana (Frölich, 1830)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♀
- Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Yponomeuta irrorella (Hübner, 1796)
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790)
- Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
- Scoparia basistrigalis Knaggs, 1866
- Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♀
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
- Yponomeuta rorrella (Hübner, 1796)
- Catephia alchymista (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Cnephasia sp
- Dicycla oo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cnephasia sp
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Eucosma sp
- Eucosma sp
- Monopis sp
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Adelidae sp
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Cnephasia sp
- Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♂
- Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
- Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
- Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
- Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805)
- Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805)
- Mompha subbistrigella (Haworth, 1828)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
- Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
- Cnephasia sp
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) - ♀
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813)
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cnephasia sp
- Idaea deversaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847)
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Notocelia roborana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
- Eupithecia breviculata (Donzel, 1838)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, 1813)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Cnephasia sp
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♂
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, 1813)
- Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, 1813)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
- Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♂
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)