- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tags Oct(Oct)-Guyane + Sept(Sept)-Guyane 266
- Adelotypa penthea penthea (Cramer, 1777)
- Adelpha cytherea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Aphrissa statira (Cramer, 1777)
- Arawacus aetolus (Sulzer, 1776)
- Archaeoprepona demophon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Caligo idomeneus idomeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Callithomia lenea (Cramer, 1779)
- Calospila lucianus lucianus (Fabricius, 1793)
- Carineta rufescens (Fabricius, 1803)
- Carineta rufescens (Fabricius, 1803)
- Carineta rufescens (Fabricius, 1803)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Centronia melanitis Hübner, 1818
- Cepheuptychia cephus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Ceratinia cayana (Salvin, 1869)
- Ceratinia neso nisea (Godart, 1819)
- Ceroctena amynta (Stoll, 1782)
- Ceroctena amynta (Stoll, 1782)
- Ceroctena amynta (Stoll, 1782)
- Chloreuptychia hewitsonii (Butler, 1867)
- Cissia myncea (Cramer, 1780)
- Cithaerias andromeda (Fabricius, 1775)
- Colobura annulata Willmott, Constantino & Hall, 2001
- Colobura dirce (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Detritivora cleonus (Stoll, 1781)
- Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dynamine postverta (Cramer, 1779)
- Episcepsis lamia Butler, 1877
- Episcepsis lamia Butler, 1877-Variations
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Eresia clio clio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eryphanis automedon automedon (Cramer, 1775)
- Eueides lybia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Eunogyra curupira H.W. Bates, 1868
- Euselasia bilineata Lathy, 1926
- Euselasia lisias (Cramer, 1777)
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Glutophrissa drusilla (Cramer, 1777)
- Haetera piera (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hamadryas amphinome (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius antiochus zobeide Butler, 1869
- Heliconius antiochus zobeide Butler, 1869
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.fuliginosa (Riffarth 1907)
- Heliconius erato erato m.leda (Staudinger 1896)
- Heliconius erato erato m.roseoflava (Neustetter 1926)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata silvana (Stoll,1781)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Hypothyris ninonia latefasciata (Haensch, 1909)
- Juditha azan majorina Brévignon & Gallard, 1998
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Lemonias egaensis (Butler, 1867)
- Lemonias zygia zygia Hübner, 1807
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852-Gîte Tikilili
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852-Variations
- Letis herilia (Stoll, 1780)
- Letis herilia (Stoll, 1780)
- Letis magna (Gmelin, 1790)
- Letis magna (Gmelin, 1790)
- Letis magna (Gmelin, 1790)-1
- Letis magna (Gmelin, 1790)-2
- Letis scops Guenée, 1852
- Letis scops Guenée, 1852
- Lophocampa albescens (Rothschild, 1909)
- Magneuptychia libye (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Mechanitis mazaeus pannifera Butler, 1877
- Mechanitis polymnia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mechanitis polymnia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melinaea ludovica ludovica (Cramer, 1780)
- Melinaea mneme (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Memphis basilia basilia (Cramer, 1780)
- Mesosemia eumene eumene (Cramer, 1776)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho helenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho helenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Napeocles jucunda (Hübner, 1808)
- Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, 1823)
- Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, 1823)
- Neotuerta lycaon (Druce, 1897)
- Neruda aoede (Hübner, 1816)
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nymphidium derufata Callaghan, 1985
- Obroatis distincta (Butler, 1879)
- Odontoptera carrenoi Signoret, 1849
- Odontoptera carrenoi Signoret, 1849
- Oospila albicoma albicoma (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875)
- Oospila albicoma albicoma (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875)
- Oospila obeliscata (Warren, 1906)
- Oospila obeliscata (Warren, 1906)
- Opsiphanes invirae sieberti Bristow, 1991
- Opsiphanes quiteria (Stoll, 1780)
- Panstrongylus geniculatus (Latreille, 1811)
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia ocirrhoe (Fabricius, 1777)
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Peria lamis (Cramer, 1779)
- Perigramma marginata (Dognin, 1902)
- Perigramma marginata (Dognin, 1902)
- Phoebis argante larra (Fabricius, 1798)
- Phoebis philea (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Phrudocentra janeira janeira (Schaus, 1897)
- Phrudocentra janeira janeira (Schaus, 1897)-4447D
- Pierella astyoche (Erichson, 1848)
- Pierella hyalinus (Gmelin, 1790)
- Pierella lamia (Sulzer, 1776)
- Pierella lena (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Poecilosoma chrysis chrysis Hübner, 1823
- Polygonoptera excavata (Dognin, 1910)
- Proarna insignis Distant, 1881
- Proarna insignis Distant, 1881
- Proarna insignis Distant, 1881
- Proarna insignis Distant, 1881
- Pseudacanthops spinulosa (Saussure, 1870)
- Pseudacanthops spinulosa (Saussure, 1870)
- Pseudacanthops spinulosa (Saussure, 1870)
- Pseudacanthops spinulosa (Saussure, 1870)
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-1
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-2
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-3
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-variations
- Pyrisitia venusta (Boisduval, 1836)
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777-4449D1
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777-4450D1
- Setabis epitus epitus (Cramer, 1780)
- Strategus aloeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Strategus aloeus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Synargis abaris (Cramer, 1776)
- Synargis orestessa Hübner, 1819
- Synargis tytia (Cramer, 1777)
- Synchlora gerularia Hübner, [1823]
- Synchlora gerularia Hübner, [1823]-4451D
- Syrmatia nyx (Hübner, 1817)
- Thisbe irenea (Stoll, 1780)
- Thyrinteina arnobia arnobia (Stoll, 1782)
- Thyrinteina arnobia arnobia (Stoll, 1782)-4453D
- Thysania agrippina (Cramer, 1776)
- Tricentra benevisio Prout, 1932
- Tricentra benevisio Prout, 1932-4454D