- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil 6595
Date d'ajout
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♂
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Amastus coccinator (Schaus, 1901)
- Amastus coccinator (Schaus, 1901)
- Amastus aloniae (Schaus, 1933)
- Amastus aloniae (Schaus, 1933)
- Amastus aconia (Herrich-Schäffer, [1853])-♂
- Dysschema palmeri (Druce, 1910)-♀
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Wittia sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)-Chenille
- Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)-Chenille
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ypsolopha ustella (Clerck, 1759)
- Ypsolopha ustella (Clerck, 1759)
- Ypsolopha ustella (Clerck, 1759)
- Nemapogon clematella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Nemapogon clematella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Melitaea parthenoides Keferstein, 1851
- Cirrhia gilvago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
- Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
- Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ancylolomia palpella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Peribatodes-rhomboidaria-(Denis-&-Schiffermüller,-1775)-G
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Aroga velocella (Zeller, 1839)
- Aroga velocella (Zeller, 1839)
- Aroga velocella (Zeller, 1839)
- Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Nycterosea obstipata (Fabricius, 1794)
- Nycterosea obstipata (Fabricius, 1794)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
- Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)-complete
- Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
- Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
- Peribatodes secundaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Clepsis peritana (Clemens, 1861)
- Agonopterix-scopariella-(Heinemann,-1870)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Agonopterix propinquella (Treitschke, 1835)
- Agonopterix assimilella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Depressaria pulcherrimella Stainton, 1849
- Depressaria albipunctella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Depressaria albipunctella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Depressaria douglasella Stainton, 1849
- Eudonia pallida (Curtis, 1827)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
- Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)-♂
- Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949
- Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 - ♀
- Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♂
- Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Deltote-pygarga-(Hufnagel,-1766)
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
- Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Thera britannica (Turner, 1925)
- Thera britannica (Turner, 1925)
- Meganola strigula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Carterocephalus-palaemon-(Pallas,1771)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803)
- Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
- Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
- Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
- Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acronicta tridens (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
- Eupithecia vulgata (Haworth, 1809)
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789)
- Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Peribatodes rhomboidaria rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759)
- Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880)
- Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chrysalide
- Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catocala promissa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Wittia sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
- Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Agonopterix propinquella (Treitschke, 1835)
- Agonopterix alstroemeriana (Clerck, 1759)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805)
- Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805)
- Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
- Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
- Acleris sp (Ref 11430)
- Acleris sp (Ref 11430)
- Acleris sp (Ref 11430)
- Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
- Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
- Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
- Tischeria sp
- Tischeria sp
- Monopis sp
- Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
- Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
- Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mompha subbistrigella (Haworth, 1828)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Digitivalva pulicariae (Klimesch, 1956)
- Digitivalva pulicariae (Klimesch, 1956)
- Digitivalva pulicariae (Klimesch, 1956)
- Idaea deversaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847)
- Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809)
- Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Eupithecia breviculata (Donzel, 1838)
- Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783)
- Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783)
- Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783)
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) - ♀
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) - ♂
- Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, 1813)
- Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, 1813)
- Teleiodes vulgella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Teleiodes vulgella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
- Metzneria sp (Ref 11492)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana (Ref 11590)
- Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11241)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11716)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11716)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11716)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia albistria (Haworth, 1828)
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
- Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, 1813)
- Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, 1813)
- Ref Coll. 10919
- Ref Coll. 10919
- Ref Coll. 10919
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759)
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia roborana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma sp
- Eucosma sp
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813)
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813)
- Cnephasia sp
- Cnephasia sp
- Cnephasia sp
- Cnephasia sp
- Cnephasia sp
- Cnephasia sp
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♂
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♂
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♂
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♀
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♀
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) - ♀
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)-Bailleau-l'Évêque
- Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)-Forêt de Chateauneuf en thymerais
- Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
- Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Luquetia lobella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana (Ref 10322)
- Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana (Ref 10322)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania crocealis (Hübner, 1796)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Argyresthia spinosella Stainton, 1849
- Argyresthia spinosella Stainton, 1849
- Argyresthia spinosella Stainton, 1849
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adelidae sp
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
- Cauchas rufimitrella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Schiffermuelleria schaefferella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Schiffermuelleria schaefferella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Esperia sulphurella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803)
- Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
- Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Pseudoterpna coronillaria (Hübner, 1817)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
- Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
- Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
- Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Trigonophora flammea (Esper, 1785)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Dirphia muscosa (Schaus, 1898)
- Anurocampa mingens Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
- Dirphia thliptophana thliptophana (R. Felder, 1874)
- Lonomia camox Lemaire, 1972
- Lonomia cayennensis Brechlin & Meister, 2019
- Cerodirphia apunctata Dias & Lemaire, 1991
- Citioica anthonilis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
- Adeloneivaia boisduvalii (Doûmet, 1859)
- Pseudodirphia agis agis (Cramer, 1775)
- Lonomia achelous diabolus Draudt, 1929
- Paradaemonia terrena (Jordan, 1922)
- Periphoba hircia (Cramer, 1775)
- Automeris watsoni Lemaire, 1966
- Eacles penelope (Cramer, 1775)
- Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
- Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
- Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Heliothis peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
- Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) - ♀
- Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) - ♂
- Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) - ♀
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Bryopsis muralis (Forster, 1771)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)