- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tag Mars(March)-Guyane 517
- 3290
- 3447
- 3448
- 3755
- 3901
- 3906
- 4001
- 4002
- 4009
- 4010
- 4042
- 4075
- 4076
- 4120-Acharia sp ou nr
- 4140-Acharia sp ou nr
- 4173
- 4199
- 4200
- 4277
- 4485IN1
- Aclytia heber (Cramer, 1779)
- Acrocinus longimanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adeloneivaia boisduvalii (Doûmet, 1859)
- Adeloneivaia cayennsis Brechlin & Meister, 2011
- Adeloneivaia pallida Lemaire, 1982
- Adelpha cytherea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amaricampa manana (Schaus, 1939)
- Amaxia chaon (Druce, 1883)
- Amaxia lepida (Schaus, 1912))
- Ammalo ammaloides (Rothschild, 1909)
- Ammalo helops (Cramer, 1775)
- Amphimoea walkeri (Boisduval, 1874)
- Antiblemma calais (Schaus, 1914)
- Antiblemma lothos (Cramer, 1777)
- Antirrhea philoctetes (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apatelodes anna (Schaus, 1905)
- Apatelodes anna (Schaus, 1905)
- Apatelodes firmiana (Stoll, 1782)
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aracynthus sanguineus (Olivier, 1791)
- Araeomolis albipicta (Dognin, 1909)
- Archaeoprepona demophon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ardonea peculiaris Druce, 1906
- Ardonea tenebrosa Walker, 1865
- Ardonea tenebrosa Walker, 1865
- Ardonea tenebrosa Walker, 1865
- Areva trigemmis Hübner, 1827
- Areva trigemmis Hübner, 1827-variations
- Argyrosticta croesita (Schaus, 1904)
- Arsenura armida armida (Cramer, 1779)
- Arsenura armida armida (Cramer, 1779)
- Artace coprea Draudt, 1927
- Atiaia consobrina (Gahan, 1892)
- Atyphopsis tambopata Grados, 1999
- Aucula fernandezi Todd & Poole, 1981
- Aucula fernandezi Todd & Poole, 1981-1
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Augocoris gomesii Burmeister, 1835
- Automerina auletes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)-1
- Balbura dorsisigna Walker, 1854
- Bedosia fraterna (Schaus, 1905)
- Caligo idomeneus idomeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Callionima pan pan (Cramer, 1779)
- Callionima parce (Fabricius, 1775)
- Calonotos acutipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos acutipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos helymus helymus (Cramer, 1775)
- Calospila lucianus lucianus (Fabricius, 1793)
- Centronia melanitis Hübner, 1818
- Ceratinia neso nisea (Godart, 1819)
- Chliara cresus (Cramer, 1777)
- Chliara cresus (Cramer, 1777)-1
- Chloreuptychia arnaca (Fabricius, 1776)
- Chloreuptychia hewitsonii (Butler, 1867)
- Chlorida festiva (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chloronia hieroglyphica (Rambur, 1842)
- Cissia myncea (Cramer, 1780)
- Cissia penelope (Fabricius, 1775)
- Citheronia hamifera hamifera Rothschild, 1907
- Citheronia phoronea (Cramer, 1779)
- Citioica-guayensis-Brechlin-&-Meister,-2011
- Coccoderus longespinicornis Fuchs, 1964
- Coelosis biloba (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Coenipeta aniloba Guenée, 1852
- Coenipeta polynoe Guenée, 1852
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)-1
- Coiffaitarctia ockendeni (Rothschild, 1909)
- Colobura annulata Willmott, Constantino & Hall, 2001
- Copiopteryx jehovah (Strecker, 1874)
- Copiopteryx semiramis semiramis (Cramer, 1775)
- Correbia klagesi Rothschild, 1912
- Correbidia calopteridia (Butler, 1878)
- Correbidia calopteridia (Butler, 1878)
- Cosmosoma subflammum (Walker, 1854)
- Cramerius marica (Cramer, 1775)
- Cresera ilus (Cramer, 1776)
- Crinodes schausi Rothschild, 1917
- Crinodes schausi Rothschild, 1917-8358IN1
- Cropia phila (Druce, 1889)
- Cyclocephala amazona (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Cyclocephala emarginata Endrödi, 1966
- Cyclocephala marginalis Kirsch, 1870
- Cydosia nobilitella (Cramer, 1779)
- Delias belisama glauce (Butler ,1865)
- Delphyre flaviceps Druce, 1905
- Detritivora cleonus (Stoll, 1781)
- Diaethria clymena (Cramer, 1775)
- Diaethria clymena (Cramer, 1775)
- Diaethria clymena (Cramer, 1775)
- Dialeucias pallidistriata Hampson, 1901
- Diareusa annularis (Olivier, 1791)
- Dichotomius boreus (Olivier, 1789)
- Dipaenae acheron Walker, 1854
- Disphragis aroensis Schaus, 1901
- Dogninius roseiceps Dognin, 1909
- Dryadula phaetusa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dryadula phaetusa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)-1
- Dynamine postverta (Cramer, 1779)
- Dysdaemonia boreas (Cramer, 1775)
- Dysschema tricolor (Sulzer, 1776)
- Eadmuna guianensis Saint Laurent & Dombroskie, 2015
- Edebessa bicolor (Möschler, 1883)
- Edebessa circumcincta (Schaus, 1905)
- Emesis fatimella Westwood, 1851
- Enchophora maculata O'Brien, 1988
- Enyo ocypete (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ephoria gallica Herbin, 2017
- Ephoria lybia nubilosa (Dognin, 1924)
- Epichalcoplethis chamaeleon (Herbst, 1789)
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Eresia clio clio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erinnyis ello ello (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erinnyis oenotrus (Cramer, 1780)
- Eriostepta roseireta Hampson, 1901
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa sanguinolenta (Cramer, 1779)
- Erotylus giganteus Linnaeus, 1758
- Erotylus giganteus Linnaeus, 1758
- Erotylus giganteus Linnaeus, 1758
- Erotylus giganteus Linnaeus, 1758
- Eryphanis automedon automedon (Cramer, 1775)
- Eucereon varium Walker, 1854
- Euclysia dentifasciata Dognin, 1910
- Eucyane glauca (Cramer, 1777)
- Euglyphis gera (Schaus, 1905)
- Eulepidotis ilirias (Cramer, 1776)
- Eulepidotis viridissima (Bar, 1876)
- Eumorpha anchemolus (Cramer, 1779)
- Eumorpha capronnieri (Boisduval, 1874)
- Eumorpha capronnieri (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura
- Eumorpha capronnieri (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura-1
- Eumorpha fasciatus (Sulzer, 1776)
- Eumorpha phorbas (Cramer, 1775)
- Eumorpha phorbas (Cramer, 1775)-In natura
- Eumorpha phorbas (Cramer, 1775)-In natura-1
- Evius albicoxae (Schaus, 1905))
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Flatolystra ypsilon Nast, 1950
- Fulgora laternaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gamelia abasia (Stoll, 1781)
- Gamelia-berliozi-Lemaire,-1967
- Gonogramma fogia Schaus, 1905
- Gonogramma fogia Schaus, 1905
- Gonogramma kawensis Herbin, 2012
- Gonogramma kawensis Herbin, 2012
- Gonogramma kawensis Herbin, 2012
- Gonogramma submarcata Schaus, 1905
- Gorgonidia maronensis (Rothschild, 1917)
- Graphigona regina (Guenée, 1852)
- Guyalna bicolor (Olivier, 1790)
- Guyalna bicolor (Olivier, 1790)-8695IN1
- Haetera piera (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.fuliginosa (Riffarth 1907)
- Heliconius erato erato m.leda (Staudinger 1896)
- Heliconius erato erato m.roseoflava (Neustetter 1926)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata silvana (Stoll,1781)
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Hemeroblemma ochrolinea (Guenée, 1852)
- Hemeroblemma opigena pandrosa
- Hemeroblemma opigena pandrosa-1
- Hemeroplanes ornatus Rothschild, 1894
- Hemeroplanes triptolemus (Cramer, 1779)-In natura
- Hemiceras conspirata Schaus, 1905
- Hemiceras conspirata Schaus, 1905-1
- Hemiceras truncata Schaus, 1904
- Himerarctia docis (Hubner, 1831)
- Historis odius dious Lamas, 1995
- Holophaea vesta (Möschler, 1878)
- Hylesia canitia (Cramer, 1780)
- Hylesia melanostigma (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Hylesia metabus (Cramer, 1775)
- Hylobothynus pontis Ratcliffe, 1982
- Hypercompe cunigunda (Stoll, 1781)
- Hypogrammodes confusa (Butler, 1878)
- Hypothyris euclea barii (Bates, 1862)
- Hypothyris vallonia glycon (Godman, 1899)
- Idalus aleteria (Schaus, 1905)
- Isognathus excelsior (Boisduval, 1874)
- Isognathus excelsior (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura
- Isognathus excelsior (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura-1
- Isognathus swainsonii Felder & Felder, 1862
- Junonia evarete (Stoll, 1782)
- Junonia evarete (Stoll, 1782)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Lacosoma otalla Schaus, 1905
- Lacosoma philastria Schaus, 1928
- Laemocharis varia (Walker, 1854)
- Langsdorfia franckii Hübner, 1821
- Leucotmemis torrida Walker, 1854
- Lirimiris elongata (Schaus, 1905)
- Lirimiris gigantea (Druce, 1906)
- Lirimiris meridionalis Schaus, 1904
- Lirimiris pennipenis Thiaucourt, 1997
- Loxozona lanceolata Walker, 1854
- Lystra lanata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lystra lanata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lystra lanata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lystra lanata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lystra lanata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macrambyx suturalis (Gory, 1832)
- Macrocneme lades (Cramer, 1775)
- Macrocneme thyridia Hampson, 1898
- Macrodes cynara (Cramer, 1775)
- Macrosoma hedylaria (Warren, 1894)
- Macrosoma hyacinthina (Warren, 1905)
- Macrosoma rubedinaria (Walker, 1862)
- Madoryx plutonius plutonius (Hübner, 1819)
- Madoryx plutonius plutonius (Hübner, 1819)-In natura
- Manduca albiplaga (Walker, 1856)
- Manduca diffissa tropicalis (Rothschild & Jordan, 1903)
- Manduca florestan (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
- Manduca lucetius (Cramer, 1780)
- Manduca rustica rustica (Fabricius, 1775)
- Manduca sexta paphus (Cramer, 1779)
- Manduca vestalis (Jordan, 1917)
- Mazacyla relata (Walker, 1858)
- Mechanitis mazaeus pannifera Butler, 1877
- Megalopyge lanata (Cramer, 1780)
- Megalopyge opercularis (Smith, 1797)
- Memphis philumena (Doubleday, 1850)
- Menevia vulgaris St Laurent & Dombroskie, 2016
- Menevia vulgaris St Laurent & Dombroskie, 2016
- Mesoscia lorna (Schaus, 1905)
- Mesosemia metope ungulata Stichel, 1915
- Mesosemia nyctea nyctea (Hoffmannsegg, 1818)
- Microgonia rufaria Warren, 1901
- Microgonia rufaria Warren, 1901-1
- Mimallo amilia (Cramer, 1780)
- Moeschlerius obscurus (-, -)
- Molippa simillima Jones, 1907
- Moresa valkeri Schaus, 1905
- Morpheis mathani (Schaus, 1901)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho deidamia (Hübner, 1816)
- Morpho deidamia (Hübner, 1816)
- Morpho eugenia Deyrolle, 1860
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho rhetenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Moschoneura pinthous (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Napeogenes rhezia Hübner & Geyer, 1806
- Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, 1823)
- Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, 1823)
- Neococytius cluentius (Cramer, 1775)
- Neocynthus crassus Nast, 1950
- Neruda aoede (Hübner, 1816)
- Nyearctia leucoptera (Hampson, 1920)
- Nymphidium menalcus (Stoll, 1782)
- Nystalea porgana Schaus, 1905
- Oleria astrea chloris Lamas & Brévignon, 1993
- Opsiphanes quiteria (Stoll, 1780)
- Orbiptera macella Dognin, 1911
- Orcynia calcarata (Walker, 1854)
- Ormetica contraria (Walker, 1854)
- Ormetica packardi (Butler, 1876)
- Ormetica sypilus (Cramer, 1777)
- Othorene hodeva (Druce, 1904)
- Othorene hodeva (Druce, 1904)-In natura
- Othorene purpurascens (Schaus, 1905)
- Oxythres splendens Druce, 1900
- Pachylia darceta Druce, 1881
- Pachylia ficus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Paradaemonia platydesmia (Rothschild, 1907)
- Paralystra emma White, 1846
- Pararcte schneideriana (Stoll, 1782)
- Parathyris cedonulli cedonulli [Stoll, 1781]
- Parathyris semivitrea (Joicey & Talbot, 1916)
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia lydia (Cramer, 1777)
- Pareuptychia ocirrhoe (Fabricius, 1777)
- Parides lysander (Cramer, 1775)
- Parides lysander (Cramer, 1775)
- Passineura leucosticta Druce, 1905
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])-1
- Phiditia maculosa (Dognin, 1916)
- Phiditia maculosa (Dognin, 1916)
- Phiditia scriptigera (Dognin, 1916)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phrygionis privignaria (Guenée,1857)
- Phrygionis privignaria (Guenée,1857)-4448D
- Pierella lamia (Sulzer, 1776)
- Pierella lena (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Podalia fuscescens Walker, 1856
- Polygonoptera excavata (Dognin, 1910)
- Polygonoptera flava (Dognin, 1910)
- Protambulyx goeldii Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Protambulyx goeldii Rothschild & Jordan, 1903-In natura
- Pseudomacraspis affinis (Laporte, 1840)
- Pseudomya picta (Schaus, 1894)
- Psilopygoides oda (Schaus, 1905)
- Psychocampa unalca Schaus, 1905
- Pterodictya reticularis (Olivier, 1791)
- Pterodictya reticularis (Olivier, 1791)-4501IN1
- Pterodictya reticularis (Olivier, 1791)-4502IN1
- Pterodictya reticularis (Olivier, 1791)-8700IN1
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-1
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-2
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-3
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-variations
- Pyrisitia venusta (Boisduval, 1836)
- Rhescyntis hermes Rothschild, 1907
- Rhescyntis hippodamia hippodamia (Cramer, 1777)
- Rhodochlora brunneipalpis Warren, 1894
- Robinsonia fogra Schaus, 1895
- Roelmana maloba (Schaus, 1905)
- Roelmana vitreata (Schaus, 1905)
- Rolepa marginepicta Dognin, 1914
- Rothschildia aurota aurota(Cramer, 1775)
- Rothschildia hesperus hesperus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sarosa acutior Felder, 1869
- Sauritinia tricolor (Schaus, 1905)
- Semiotus furcatus (Fabricius, 1792)
- Semomesia capanea capanea (Cramer, 1779)
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Strophocerus cossoides Schaus, 1904
- Strophocerus thermesia (Felder, 1874)
- Synargis orestessa Hübner, 1819
- Syssphinx molina (Cramer, 1780)
- Syssphinx molina (Cramer, 1780)-In natura
- Taygetis thamyra (Cramer, 1779)
- Tegosa anieta (Hewitson, 1864)/Tegosa fragilis (Bates, 1854)
- Telegonus fulgerator fulgerator (Walch, 1775)
- Tessella flavescens (Gaede, 1923)
- Therinia diffissa (Jordan, 1924)
- Titaea tamerlan amazonensis Lemaire, 1980
- Titya angustipennis (Schaus, 1905)
- Titya nigra (Schaus, 1905)
- Tolype nigropatagiata Dognin, 1912
- Tolype taruda (Schaus, 1905)
- Toulgoetarctia nigripuncta (Joicey & Talbot, 1918)
- Toulgoetarctia sanguinea (Hampson, 1905)
- Trachyderes succinctus succinctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichromia drucei (Rothschild, 1909)
- Trichromia phaeocrota (Dognin, 1911)
- Virbia elisca Dyar, 1913
- Viviennea superba (Druce, 1883)
- Xylophanes elara (Druce, 1878)
- Xylophanes guianensis (Rothschild, 1894)
- Xylophanes neoptolemus (Cramer, 1780)
- Xylophanes porcus continentalis Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Xylophanes thyelia thyelia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Xylophanes titana (Druce, 1878)
- Xylophanes tyndarus (Boisduval, 1874)
- Yphthimoides renata (Stoll in Cramer, 1780)
- Zaretis itys (Cramer, 1777)
- Zatrephes rufescens Rothschild, 1909
- Zelliboria daedalea (Perty, 1832)