- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tags Mars(March)-Guyane + Hétérocères-Guyane 338
- 3901
- 3906
- 4001
- 4002
- 4009
- 4010
- 4042
- 4075
- 4076
- 4120-Acharia sp ou nr
- 4140-Acharia sp ou nr
- 4173
- 4199
- 4200
- 4277
- Aclytia heber (Cramer, 1779)
- Adeloneivaia boisduvalii (Doûmet, 1859)
- Adeloneivaia cayennsis Brechlin & Meister, 2011
- Adeloneivaia pallida Lemaire, 1982
- Amaricampa manana (Schaus, 1939)
- Amaxia chaon (Druce, 1883)
- Amaxia lepida (Schaus, 1912))
- Ammalo ammaloides (Rothschild, 1909)
- Ammalo helops (Cramer, 1775)
- Amphimoea walkeri (Boisduval, 1874)
- Antiblemma calais (Schaus, 1914)
- Antiblemma lothos (Cramer, 1777)
- Apatelodes anna (Schaus, 1905)
- Apatelodes anna (Schaus, 1905)
- Apatelodes firmiana (Stoll, 1782)
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Araeomolis albipicta (Dognin, 1909)
- Ardonea peculiaris Druce, 1906
- Ardonea tenebrosa Walker, 1865
- Ardonea tenebrosa Walker, 1865
- Ardonea tenebrosa Walker, 1865
- Areva trigemmis Hübner, 1827
- Areva trigemmis Hübner, 1827-variations
- Argyrosticta croesita (Schaus, 1904)
- Arsenura armida armida (Cramer, 1779)
- Arsenura armida armida (Cramer, 1779)
- Artace coprea Draudt, 1927
- Atyphopsis tambopata Grados, 1999
- Aucula fernandezi Todd & Poole, 1981
- Aucula fernandezi Todd & Poole, 1981-1
- Automerina auletes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)-1
- Balbura dorsisigna Walker, 1854
- Bedosia fraterna (Schaus, 1905)
- Callionima pan pan (Cramer, 1779)
- Callionima parce (Fabricius, 1775)
- Calonotos acutipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos acutipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos helymus helymus (Cramer, 1775)
- Centronia melanitis Hübner, 1818
- Chliara cresus (Cramer, 1777)
- Chliara cresus (Cramer, 1777)-1
- Citheronia hamifera hamifera Rothschild, 1907
- Citheronia phoronea (Cramer, 1779)
- Citioica-guayensis-Brechlin-&-Meister,-2011
- Coenipeta aniloba Guenée, 1852
- Coenipeta polynoe Guenée, 1852
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)
- Coiffaitarctia coccineata (Rothschild, 1935)-1
- Coiffaitarctia ockendeni (Rothschild, 1909)
- Copiopteryx jehovah (Strecker, 1874)
- Copiopteryx semiramis semiramis (Cramer, 1775)
- Correbia klagesi Rothschild, 1912
- Correbidia calopteridia (Butler, 1878)
- Correbidia calopteridia (Butler, 1878)
- Cosmosoma subflammum (Walker, 1854)
- Cramerius marica (Cramer, 1775)
- Cresera ilus (Cramer, 1776)
- Crinodes schausi Rothschild, 1917
- Crinodes schausi Rothschild, 1917-8358IN1
- Cropia phila (Druce, 1889)
- Cydosia nobilitella (Cramer, 1779)
- Delphyre flaviceps Druce, 1905
- Dialeucias pallidistriata Hampson, 1901
- Dipaenae acheron Walker, 1854
- Disphragis aroensis Schaus, 1901
- Dogninius roseiceps Dognin, 1909
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)
- Dycladia lucetius (Stoll, 1781)-1
- Dysdaemonia boreas (Cramer, 1775)
- Dysschema tricolor (Sulzer, 1776)
- Eadmuna guianensis Saint Laurent & Dombroskie, 2015
- Edebessa bicolor (Möschler, 1883)
- Edebessa circumcincta (Schaus, 1905)
- Enyo ocypete (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ephoria gallica Herbin, 2017
- Ephoria lybia nubilosa (Dognin, 1924)
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Erinnyis ello ello (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erinnyis oenotrus (Cramer, 1780)
- Eriostepta roseireta Hampson, 1901
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa justina [Stoll, 1782]
- Ernassa sanguinolenta (Cramer, 1779)
- Eucereon varium Walker, 1854
- Euclysia dentifasciata Dognin, 1910
- Eucyane glauca (Cramer, 1777)
- Euglyphis gera (Schaus, 1905)
- Eulepidotis ilirias (Cramer, 1776)
- Eulepidotis viridissima (Bar, 1876)
- Eumorpha anchemolus (Cramer, 1779)
- Eumorpha capronnieri (Boisduval, 1874)
- Eumorpha capronnieri (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura
- Eumorpha capronnieri (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura-1
- Eumorpha fasciatus (Sulzer, 1776)
- Eumorpha phorbas (Cramer, 1775)
- Eumorpha phorbas (Cramer, 1775)-In natura
- Eumorpha phorbas (Cramer, 1775)-In natura-1
- Evius albicoxae (Schaus, 1905))
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Gamelia abasia (Stoll, 1781)
- Gamelia-berliozi-Lemaire,-1967
- Gonogramma fogia Schaus, 1905
- Gonogramma fogia Schaus, 1905
- Gonogramma kawensis Herbin, 2012
- Gonogramma kawensis Herbin, 2012
- Gonogramma kawensis Herbin, 2012
- Gonogramma submarcata Schaus, 1905
- Gorgonidia maronensis (Rothschild, 1917)
- Graphigona regina (Guenée, 1852)
- Hemeroplanes ornatus Rothschild, 1894
- Hemeroplanes triptolemus (Cramer, 1779)-In natura
- Hemiceras conspirata Schaus, 1905
- Hemiceras conspirata Schaus, 1905-1
- Hemiceras truncata Schaus, 1904
- Himerarctia docis (Hubner, 1831)
- Holophaea vesta (Möschler, 1878)
- Hylesia canitia (Cramer, 1780)
- Hylesia melanostigma (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Hylesia metabus (Cramer, 1775)
- Hypercompe cunigunda (Stoll, 1781)
- Hypogrammodes confusa (Butler, 1878)
- Idalus aleteria (Schaus, 1905)
- Isognathus excelsior (Boisduval, 1874)
- Isognathus excelsior (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura
- Isognathus excelsior (Boisduval, 1874)-In natura-1
- Isognathus swainsonii Felder & Felder, 1862
- Lacosoma otalla Schaus, 1905
- Lacosoma philastria Schaus, 1928
- Laemocharis varia (Walker, 1854)
- Langsdorfia franckii Hübner, 1821
- Leucotmemis torrida Walker, 1854
- Lirimiris elongata (Schaus, 1905)
- Lirimiris gigantea (Druce, 1906)
- Lirimiris meridionalis Schaus, 1904
- Lirimiris pennipenis Thiaucourt, 1997
- Loxozona lanceolata Walker, 1854
- Macrocneme lades (Cramer, 1775)
- Macrocneme thyridia Hampson, 1898
- Madoryx plutonius plutonius (Hübner, 1819)
- Madoryx plutonius plutonius (Hübner, 1819)-In natura
- Manduca albiplaga (Walker, 1856)
- Manduca diffissa tropicalis (Rothschild & Jordan, 1903)
- Manduca florestan (Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
- Manduca lucetius (Cramer, 1780)
- Manduca rustica rustica (Fabricius, 1775)
- Manduca sexta paphus (Cramer, 1779)
- Manduca vestalis (Jordan, 1917)
- Mazacyla relata (Walker, 1858)
- Megalopyge lanata (Cramer, 1780)
- Megalopyge opercularis (Smith, 1797)
- Menevia vulgaris St Laurent & Dombroskie, 2016
- Menevia vulgaris St Laurent & Dombroskie, 2016
- Mesoscia lorna (Schaus, 1905)
- Microgonia rufaria Warren, 1901
- Microgonia rufaria Warren, 1901-1
- Mimallo amilia (Cramer, 1780)
- Moeschlerius obscurus (-, -)
- Molippa simillima Jones, 1907
- Moresa valkeri Schaus, 1905
- Morpheis mathani (Schaus, 1901)
- Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, 1823)
- Nemoria scriptaria (Hübner, 1823)
- Neococytius cluentius (Cramer, 1775)
- Nyearctia leucoptera (Hampson, 1920)
- Nystalea porgana Schaus, 1905
- Orbiptera macella Dognin, 1911
- Orcynia calcarata (Walker, 1854)
- Ormetica contraria (Walker, 1854)
- Ormetica packardi (Butler, 1876)
- Ormetica sypilus (Cramer, 1777)
- Othorene hodeva (Druce, 1904)
- Othorene hodeva (Druce, 1904)-In natura
- Othorene purpurascens (Schaus, 1905)
- Oxythres splendens Druce, 1900
- Pachylia darceta Druce, 1881
- Pachylia ficus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Paradaemonia platydesmia (Rothschild, 1907)
- Pararcte schneideriana (Stoll, 1782)
- Parathyris cedonulli cedonulli [Stoll, 1781]
- Parathyris semivitrea (Joicey & Talbot, 1916)
- Passineura leucosticta Druce, 1905
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])-1
- Phiditia maculosa (Dognin, 1916)
- Phiditia maculosa (Dognin, 1916)
- Phiditia scriptigera (Dognin, 1916)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phoenicoprocta vacillans (Walker, 1856)
- Phrygionis privignaria (Guenée,1857)
- Phrygionis privignaria (Guenée,1857)-4448D
- Podalia fuscescens Walker, 1856
- Polygonoptera excavata (Dognin, 1910)
- Polygonoptera flava (Dognin, 1910)
- Protambulyx goeldii Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Protambulyx goeldii Rothschild & Jordan, 1903-In natura
- Pseudomya picta (Schaus, 1894)
- Psilopygoides oda (Schaus, 1905)
- Psychocampa unalca Schaus, 1905
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-1
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-2
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-3
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-variations
- Rhescyntis hermes Rothschild, 1907
- Rhescyntis hippodamia hippodamia (Cramer, 1777)
- Rhodochlora brunneipalpis Warren, 1894
- Robinsonia fogra Schaus, 1895
- Roelmana maloba (Schaus, 1905)
- Roelmana vitreata (Schaus, 1905)
- Rolepa marginepicta Dognin, 1914
- Rothschildia aurota aurota(Cramer, 1775)
- Rothschildia hesperus hesperus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sarosa acutior Felder, 1869
- Sauritinia tricolor (Schaus, 1905)
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Sosxetra grata Walker, 1862
- Strophocerus cossoides Schaus, 1904
- Strophocerus thermesia (Felder, 1874)
- Syssphinx molina (Cramer, 1780)
- Syssphinx molina (Cramer, 1780)-In natura
- Tessella flavescens (Gaede, 1923)
- Therinia diffissa (Jordan, 1924)
- Titaea tamerlan amazonensis Lemaire, 1980
- Titya angustipennis (Schaus, 1905)
- Titya nigra (Schaus, 1905)
- Tolype nigropatagiata Dognin, 1912
- Tolype taruda (Schaus, 1905)
- Toulgoetarctia nigripuncta (Joicey & Talbot, 1918)
- Toulgoetarctia sanguinea (Hampson, 1905)
- Trichromia drucei (Rothschild, 1909)
- Trichromia phaeocrota (Dognin, 1911)
- Virbia elisca Dyar, 1913
- Viviennea superba (Druce, 1883)
- Xylophanes elara (Druce, 1878)
- Xylophanes guianensis (Rothschild, 1894)
- Xylophanes neoptolemus (Cramer, 1780)
- Xylophanes porcus continentalis Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Xylophanes thyelia thyelia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Xylophanes titana (Druce, 1878)
- Xylophanes tyndarus (Boisduval, 1874)
- Zatrephes rufescens Rothschild, 1909