- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tag Avril(April)-Guyane 206
Date d'ajout
- Pseudoproscopia scabra (Klug, 1820)
- Pseudoproscopia scabra (Klug, 1820)
- Pseudoproscopia scabra (Klug, 1820)
- Pseudoproscopia scabra (Klug, 1820)
- Argia meioura Garrison & von Ellenrieder, 2015
- Erythrodiplax unimaculata (De Geer, 1773)
- Erythrodiplax umbrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erythrodiplax umbrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Orthemis ferruginea (Fabricius, 1775) ♂
- Orthemis ferruginea (Fabricius, 1775) ♀
- Orthemis ferruginea (Fabricius, 1775) ♀
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- 8762IN1
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pelidnota granulata (Gory, 1834)
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Pelidnota durantonorum Soula, 2009
- Hoplopelidnota metallica (Laporte, 1840)
- Anticheira capucina (Fabricius, 1787)
- Megasoma actaeon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cyclocephala perforata Arrow, 1911
- Gymnetis margineguttata Gory & Percheron, 1833
- Gymnetis holosericea (Olivier, 1789)
- 4482IN1
- Proseicela vittata Fabricius, 1781
- Proseicela vittata Fabricius, 1781
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Caligo teucer teucer (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agraulis vanillae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agraulis vanillae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agraulis vanillae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius elevatus bari Oberthür, 1902
- Amarynthis meneria (Cramer, 1776)
- Pierella lamia (Sulzer, 1776)
- Ortilia liriope (Cramer, 1775)
- Ortilia liriope (Cramer, 1775)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Magneuptychia newtoni (Hall, 1939)
- Marpesia orsilochus (Fabricius, 1776)
- Marpesia orsilochus (Fabricius, 1776)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Amphimoea walkeri (Boisduval, 1874)
- Syssphinx molina (Cramer, 1780)
- Syssphinx molina (Cramer, 1780)-In natura
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-1
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-variations
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-3
- Ptiloscola photophila (Rothschild, 1907)-In natura-2
- Thisbe irenea (Stoll, 1780)
- Synargis abaris (Cramer, 1776)
- Semomesia capanea capanea (Cramer, 1779)
- Nymphidium menalcus (Stoll, 1782)
- Nymphidium caricae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lemonias zygia zygia Hübner, 1807
- Lemonias egaensis (Butler, 1867)
- Helicopis cupido (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eunogyra curupira H.W. Bates, 1868
- Detritivora cleonus (Stoll, 1781)
- Amarynthis meneria (Cramer, 1776)
- Leucidia brephos (Hübner, 1809)
- Eurema albula (Cramer, 1775)
- Taygetis laches laches (Fabricius, 1793)
- Pierella lena (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pierella lamia (Sulzer, 1776)
- Pierella hyalinus (Gmelin, 1790)
- Pierella astyoche (Erichson, 1848)
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Morpho rhetenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho marcus (Schaller, 1785)
- Morpho helenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho helenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho eugenia Deyrolle, 1860
- Morpho deidamia (Hübner, 1816)
- Morpho deidamia (Hübner, 1816)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Magneuptychia libye (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Haetera piera (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cithaerias andromeda (Fabricius, 1775)
- Chloreuptychia arnaca (Fabricius, 1776)
- Caerois chorinaeus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Colobura dirce (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adelpha cytherea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata silvana (Stoll,1781)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.roseoflava (Neustetter 1926)
- Heliconius erato erato m.leda (Staudinger 1896)
- Heliconius erato erato m.fuliginosa (Riffarth 1907)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius doris doris (Linnaeus,1771)
- Heliconius doris doris (Linnaeus,1771)
- Heliconius antiochus zobeide Butler, 1869
- Heliconius antiochus zobeide Butler, 1869
- Eueides lybia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dione juno (Cramer, 1779)
- Agraulis vanillae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Napeogenes rhezia Hübner & Geyer, 1806
- Melinaea mneme (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Melinaea ludovica ludovica (Cramer, 1780)
- Mechanitis polymnia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mechanitis polymnia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ceratinia neso nisea (Godart, 1819)
- Archaeoprepona demophon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eryphanis automedon automedon (Cramer, 1775)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Peria lamis (Cramer, 1779)