- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Tag Nov(Nov)-Guyane 466
Date d'ajout
- Euglyphis mediana (Schaus, 1896)
- Euglyphis gera (Schaus, 1905)
- Titya nigra (Schaus, 1905)
- Apyre separata Walker, 1854
- Polygonoptera flava (Dognin, 1910)
- 8744IN1
- Titanacris albipes (De Geer, 1773)
- Uracis imbuta (Burmeister, 1839)
- Tauriphila australis (Hagen, 1867)
- Tauriphila australis (Hagen, 1867)
- Polythore picta (Rambur, 1842)
- Argia oculata Hagen in Selys, 1865
- Argia oculata Hagen in Selys, 1865
- Aphylla producta Selys, 1854
- Erythrodiplax famula (Erichson, 1848)
- Orthemis concolor Ris, 1919
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Pepsis atripennis Fabricius, 1804
- Lethocerus annulipes (Herrich-Schaffer, 1845)
- Neocynthus crassus Nast, 1950
- Calyptoproctus coloratus Distant, 1906
- Hyantia bahlenhorsti Sanborn, 2011
- Guyalna chlorogena (Walker, 1850)
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Fidicinoides pseudethelae Boulard & Martinelli, 1996
- Heliconius melpomene (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius melpomene (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Papilio thoas thoas Linnaeus, 1771
- Papilio thoas thoas Linnaeus, 1771
- Metacharis lucius (Fabricius, 1793)
- Celaenorrhinus syllius (Felder & Felder, 1862)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Semomesia capanea capanea (Cramer, 1779)
- Catonephele acontius (Linnaeus, 1771)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Junonia evarete (Stoll, 1782)
- Entheus priassus priassus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thestius pholeus (Cramer, 1777)
- Menander menander menander (Stoll, 1780)
- Philaethria dido (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Philaethria dido (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Semomesia croesus croesus (Fabricius, 1776)
- Stalachtis phaedusa zephyritis (Dalman, 1823)
- Junonia evarete (Stoll, 1782)
- Megalopyge opercularis (Smith, 1797)
- Macara nigripes (Dyar, 1909)
- Edebessa purens Walker, 1856
- Rhodoneura nebulosa (Warren, 1889)
- 6023
- Siga liris Cramer, 1775
- Polygrammodes elevata (Fabricius, 1777)
- Maruca vitrata (Fabricius, 1787)
- Rosema demorsa Felder, 1874
- Lepasta grammodes Felder, 1874
- Hapigia ribbei Druce, 1887
- Disphragis aemula Schaus, 1905-1
- Disphragis aemula Schaus, 1905
- Cydosia nobilitella (Cramer, 1779)
- 5992
- 5977
- 5965
- Synchlora gerularia Hübner, [1823]-4451D
- Synchlora gerularia Hübner, [1823]
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777-4449D1
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777
- Pyrochlora rhanis Cramer, 1777-4450D1
- Pero mathanaria (Oberthür, 1883)-1
- Pero mathanaria (Oberthür, 1883)
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])-1
- Perigramma celerenaria (Walker, [1865])
- Patalene aenetusaria (Walker, 1860)
- Opisthoxia corinnaria (Guenee, 1858)
- Neagathia corruptata (Felder & Rogenhofer, 1875)
- Iridopsis chalcea (Oberthür, 1883)
- Hymenomima semialba Warren 1897
- Herbita versilinea (Warren, 1904)-1
- Herbita versilinea (Warren, 1904)
- Berberodes fulvicomosa (Warren, 1907)
- Toulgoetarctia sanguinea (Hampson, 1905)
- Laguerrellus brevipennis Cerda, 2017
- Talara violaceogriseus (Rothschild, 1913)
- Sphecosoma tenebrosum (Walker, 1854)
- Prepiella radicans Hampson, 1905
- Prepiella radicans Hampson, 1905
- Pareuchaetes insulata (Walker, 1855)
- Orcynia calcarata (Walker, 1854)
- Melese incertus (Walker, 1855)
- Macroptila pogonoda Hampson, 1900
- Macrocneme adonis Druce, 1884
- Lycomorphodes bipartita (Walker, 1866)
- Lophocampa maroniensis maroniensis (Schaus, 1905)
- Idalus ochreata (Schaus, 1905)
- Idalus admirabilis (Cramer, 1777)
- Hyponerita similis Rothschild, 1909-1
- Hyponerita similis Rothschild, 1909
- Hyponerita lavinia (Druce, 1890)-1
- Hyponerita lavinia (Druce, 1890)
- Eucyane glauca (Cramer, 1777)
- Heterodontia haematica Perty, 1833
- Heterodontia attenuata (Hampson, 1905)
- Halysidota orientalis Rothschild, 1909
- Glaucostola flavida Schaus, 1905
- Evius lobata (Dognin, 1911)
- Euthyone dremna Dyar, 1910
- Euplesia sphingidea (Perty, 1833)
- Fraudulentus metoidesis Hampson, 1905
- Laguerreius aurantiacus Draudt, 1915
- Aderithales aoris Möschler, 1877
- Ecdemus hypoleucus Herrich-Schäffer, 1854
- Diarhabdosia cora (Dyar, 1907)
- Dogninius roseiceps Dognin, 1909
- Delphyre flaviceps Druce, 1905
- Delphyre dizona (Druce, 1898)
- Cresera similis (Rothschild, 1909)
- Cresera ilus (Cramer, 1776)
- Ceramidia phemonoides Möschler, 1854
- Calonotos angustipennis Zerny, 1931-1
- Calonotos angustipennis Zerny, 1931
- Calonotos aequimaculatus Zerny, 1931-1
- Calonotos aequimaculatus Zerny, 1931
- Belemnia eryx (Fabricius, 1775)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)
- Azatrephes discalis (Walker, 1856)-1
- Autochloris enagrus (Cramer, 1779)
- Ardonea peculiaris Druce, 1906
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- Aphyle margaritaceus Walker, 1855
- 5867
- 5866
- 5865
- Amaxia consistens Schaus, 1905
- Amaxia consistens Schaus, 1905-1
- Palthis angustipennis Schaus, 1916
- Eulepidotis juliata (Stoll, 1790)
- Eulepidotis juliata (Stoll, 1790)
- Antiblemma luna (Guenée, 1852)
- Thermesia coenosa Möschler, 1880
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852-Variations
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852-Gîte Tikilili
- Letis buteo Guenée, 1852
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Letis buteo (Guenée,1852)
- Ferenta castula (Dognin, 1912)
- Dyomyx janus Bar, 1876
- Dyomyx inferior (Herrich-Schäffer, 1869)
- Cryptochrostis suppulchraria Hübner, 1823
- Cryptochrostis suppulchraria Hübner, 1823-Variations
- Semomesia croesus croesus (Fabricius, 1776)
- Aeria eurimedea (Cramer, 1777
- Juditha odites (Cramer, 1775)-In natura
- Ophisma despagnesi Guenée, 1852
- Coenipeta polynoe Guenée, 1852
- Pseudaclytia opponens Walker, 1864
- Trichromia onytes (Cramer, 1777)
- Trichromia furva (Schaus, 1905)
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)-In natura
- Flammeus betzi (J.A. Cerda, 2017)
- Episcepsis luctuosa (Möschler, 1878)
- Centronia melanitis Hübner, 1818
- Xylophanes porcus continentalis Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Cocytius lucifer Rothschild & Jordan, 1903
- Pseudautomeris lata (Conte, 1906)-Variations
- Pseudautomeris lata (Conte, 1906)
- Molippa simillima Jones, 1907
- Automerina auletes (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854)
- Paradaemonia terrena (Jordan, 1922)
- Copiopteryx jehovah (Strecker, 1874)
- Colla rhodope (Drury, 1782)
- Apatelodes pandara romani Bryk, 1953
- Apatelodes firmiana (Stoll, 1782)
- Thisbe irenea (Stoll, 1780)
- Synargis tytia (Cramer, 1777)
- Synargis abaris (Cramer, 1776)
- Setabis epitus epitus (Cramer, 1780)
- Semomesia capanea capanea (Cramer, 1779)
- Nymphidium menalcus (Stoll, 1782)
- Nymphidium derufata Callaghan, 1985
- Nymphidium caricae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nymphidium baeotia Hewitson, 1853
- Nymphidium aurum Callaghan, 1985
- Mesosemia nyctea nyctea (Hoffmannsegg, 1818)
- Mesosemia ibycus Hewitson, 1859
- Mesosemia eumene eumene (Cramer, 1776)
- Mesene phareus (Cramer, 1777)
- Lemonias zygia zygia Hübner, 1807
- Lemonias egaensis (Butler, 1867)
- Juditha azan majorina Brévignon & Gallard, 1998
- Helicopis cupido (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euselasia thusnelda Möschler, 1883
- Euselasia melaphaea melaphaea (Hübner, 1823)
- Euselasia lisias (Cramer, 1777)
- Euselasia euryone (Hewitson, 1856)
- Euselasia euriteus (Cramer, 1777)
- Euselasia bilineata Lathy, 1926
- Eurybia nicaeus nicaeus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Eunogyra curupira H.W. Bates, 1868
- Emesis mandana (Cramer, 1780)
- Emesis lucinda lucinda (Cramer, 1775)
- Emesis fatimella Westwood, 1851
- Detritivora cleonus (Stoll, 1781)
- Cremna actoris (Cramer, 1776)
- Calospila lucianus lucianus (Fabricius, 1793)
- Calospila emylius emylius (Cramer, 1775)
- Amarynthis meneria (Cramer, 1776)
- Adelotypa penthea penthea (Cramer, 1777)
- Melete lycimnia (Cramer, 1777)
- Glutophrissa drusilla (Cramer, 1777)
- Moschoneura pinthous (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrisitia venusta (Boisduval, 1836)
- Phoebis argante larra (Fabricius, 1798)
- Phoebis philea (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Leucidia brephos (Hübner, 1809)
- Eurema albula (Cramer, 1775)
- Aphrissa statira (Cramer, 1777)
- Parides lysander (Cramer, 1775)
- Parides lysander (Cramer, 1775)
- Parides erithalion inini Brévignon, 1997
- Papilio thoas thoas Linnaeus, 1771
- Papilio thoas thoas Linnaeus, 1771
- Papilio thoas thoas Linnaeus, 1771
- Papilio thoas thoas Linnaeus, 1771
- Papilio androgeus Cramer, 1775
- Taygetis laches laches (Fabricius, 1793)
- Pierella lena (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pierella lamia (Sulzer, 1776)
- Pierella hyalinus (Gmelin, 1790)
- Pierella astyoche (Erichson, 1848)
- Pareuptychia lydia (Cramer, 1777)
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia hesionides deviae Brévignon, 2005
- Pareuptychia binocula (Butler, 1869)
- Pareuptychia binocula (Butler, 1869)
- Morpho rhetenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho menelaus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Morpho marcus (Schaller, 1785)
- Morpho helenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho helenor (Cramer, 1775)
- Morpho eugenia Deyrolle, 1860
- Morpho deidamia (Hübner, 1816)
- Morpho deidamia (Hübner, 1816)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Morpho achilles huebneri (Le Moult, 1931)
- Hermeuptychia hermes (Fabricius, 1775)
- Haetera piera (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euptychia marceli Brévignon, 2005
- Erichthodes antonina (Felder & Felder, 1867)
- Cithaerias andromeda (Fabricius, 1775)
- Cissia penelope (Fabricius, 1775)
- Cissia myncea (Cramer, 1780)
- Chloreuptychia hewitsonii (Butler, 1867)
- Chloreuptychia arnaca (Fabricius, 1776)
- Cepheuptychia cephus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Caerois chorinaeus (Fabricius, 1775)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Bia actorion (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Siproeta stelenes meridionalis (Frühstorfer, 1909)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia genoveva genoveva (Cramer, 1780)
- Junonia evarete (Stoll, 1782)
- Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus, 1764)
- Historis odius dious Lamas, 1995
- Colobura dirce (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Anartia jatrophae (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anartia amathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adelpha mesentina (Cramer, 1777)
- Adelpha cytherea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adelpha capucinus Willmott, 2003
- Neruda aoede (Hübner, 1816)
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius wallacei flavescens Weymer, 1890
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius sara thamar (Hübner, 1806)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata numata (Cramer,1780)
- Heliconius numata silvana (Stoll,1781)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.udalrica (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.roseoflava (Neustetter 1926)
- Heliconius erato erato m.leda (Staudinger 1896)
- Heliconius erato erato m.fuliginosa (Riffarth 1907)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato m.andremona (Cramer 1780)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius erato erato (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heliconius doris doris (Linnaeus,1771)
- Heliconius doris doris (Linnaeus,1771)
- Heliconius antiochus zobeide Butler, 1869
- Heliconius antiochus zobeide Butler, 1869
- Eueides lybia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Eueides isabella (Stoll in Cramer, 1781)
- Eueides isabella (Stoll in Cramer, 1781)
- Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dryas iulia iulia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dryadula phaetusa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dryadula phaetusa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dione juno (Cramer, 1779)
- Oleria astrea chloris Lamas & Brévignon, 1993
- Oleria aegle (Fabricius, 1776)
- Napeogenes rhezia Hübner & Geyer, 1806
- Melinaea mneme (Linnaeus, 1763)
- Melinaea ludovica ludovica (Cramer, 1780)
- Mechanitis polymnia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mechanitis polymnia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mechanitis lysimnia limnaea Forbes, 1930
- Hypothyris vallonia glycon (Godman, 1899)
- Hypothyris ninonia latefasciata (Haensch, 1909)
- Hypothyris euclea barii (Bates, 1862)
- Ceratinia neso nisea (Godart, 1819)
- Callithomia lenea (Cramer, 1779)
- Zaretis itys (Cramer, 1777)
- Archaeoprepona demophon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opsiphanes quiteria (Stoll, 1780)
- Opsiphanes invirae sieberti Bristow, 1991
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Catoblepia berecynthia (Cramer, 1777)
- Caligo idomeneus idomeneus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Temenis laothoe laothoe (Cramer, 1777)
- Peria lamis (Cramer, 1779)
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Nessaea batesii magniplaga Röber, 1928
- Hamadryas velutina (Bates, 1865)
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hamadryas feronia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hamadryas amphinome (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Dynamine postverta (Cramer, 1779)
- Theritas lisus (Stoll, 1790)
- Arawacus aetolus (Sulzer, 1776)
- Entheus priassus priassus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Entheus priassus priassus (Linnaeus, 1758)