- LangueAfrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
Accueil / Insectes de France métropolitaine / Hétérocères - Papillons de nuit (Moths) 2448
Date d'ajout
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♂
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Wittia sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)-Chenille
- Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)-Chenille
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cirrhia gilvago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
- Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ancylolomia palpella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Peribatodes-rhomboidaria-(Denis-&-Schiffermüller,-1775)-G
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Nycterosea obstipata (Fabricius, 1794)
- Nycterosea obstipata (Fabricius, 1794)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
- Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764)-complete
- Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
- Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
- Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
- Peribatodes secundaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Eudonia pallida (Curtis, 1827)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
- Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)-♂
- Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949
- Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 - ♀
- Deltote-pygarga-(Hufnagel,-1766)
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Epirrita dilutata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
- Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Thera britannica (Turner, 1925)
- Thera britannica (Turner, 1925)
- Meganola strigula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803)
- Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785)
- Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
- Oligia versicolor (Borkhausen, 1792)
- Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalella Remm, 1983
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta psi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acronicta tridens (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
- Eupithecia vulgata (Haworth, 1809)
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789)
- Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Peribatodes rhomboidaria rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880)
- Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chrysalide
- Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catocala promissa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Wittia sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
- Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
- Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea deversaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847)
- Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809)
- Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Eupithecia breviculata (Donzel, 1838)
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) - ♀
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) - ♂
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
- Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)-Bailleau-l'Évêque
- Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)-Forêt de Chateauneuf en thymerais
- Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania crocealis (Hübner, 1796)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803)
- Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
- Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Pseudoterpna coronillaria (Hübner, 1817)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Trigonophora flammea (Esper, 1785)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Heliothis peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
- Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Bryopsis muralis (Forster, 1771)
- Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Caradrina flavirena Guenée, 1852
- Caradrina flavirena Guenée, 1852
- Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790)
- Scoparia basistrigalis Knaggs, 1866
- Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nycteola siculana (Fuchs, 1899)
- Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835
- Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dicycla oo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
- Catephia alchymista (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Bena bicolorana (Fuessly, 1775)
- Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nycteola siculana (Fuchs, 1899)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- 10111IN1
- 10110IN1
- Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)-♀
- Chiasmia aestimaria (Hübner, 1809)
- Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
- Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Eggs
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Eggs
- Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) ♀
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-F
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-M
- Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777)
- Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
- Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809)
- Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
- Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759)
- Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792)
- Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
- Conistra ligula (Esper, 1791)
- Apterogenum ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
- Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
- Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phyllodesma tremulifolium (Hübner, 1810)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Idaea trigeminata (Haworth, 1809)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dysgonia algira (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
- Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802)
- Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Lobophora halterata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Egira conspicillaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)-Jour
- Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)-Nuit
- Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aleucis distinctata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1839)
- Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759)
- Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
- Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Orthosia miniosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809)
- Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809)
- Orthosia miniosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Aleucis distinctata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1839)
- Aleucis distinctata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1839)
- Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789)
- Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789)
- Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789)
- Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775)
- Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777)
- Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pungeleria capreolaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Dryobotodes eremita (Fabricius, 1775)
- Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)
- 8538IN1
- 8537IN1
- 8538IN3
- 8538IN2
- Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thera sp
- Thera sp
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)-1
- Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Cosmia diffinis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)-1
- Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phigaliohybernia aurantiaria (Hübner, 1799)
- Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817)-In natura
- Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758
- Polyphaenis sericata (Esper, 1787)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758)-1
- Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
- Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809)-In natura
- Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808)
- Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
- Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775)
- Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789)-1
- Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813-In natura
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)-In natura
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Dryobotodes eremita (Fabricius, 1775)-In natura
- Dryobotodes eremita (Fabricius, 1775)-In natura
- Dryobotodes eremita (Fabricius, 1775)-In natura
- Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767)-In natura
- Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767)-In natura
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)-In natura
- Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766)-In natura
- Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)-In natura
- Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)-In natura
- Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796)-In natura
- Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura
- Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758)-In natura