- 語言Afrikaans Argentina Azərbaycanca
Bahasa Indonesia Brasil Brezhoneg
Català Česky Dansk
Deutsch Dhivehi English
English English Español
Esperanto Estonian Euskara
Finnish Français Français
Gaeilge Galego Hrvatski
Íslenska Italiano Latviešu
Lëtzebuergesch Lietuviu Magyar
Malay México Nederlands
Norsk bokmål Norwegian nynorsk Polski
Português Română Slovenšcina
Slovensky Srpski Svenska
Tiếng Việt Türkçe Wolof
Ελληνικά Български Македонски
Монгол Русский Српски
Українська עברית العربية (مصر)
العربية العربية پارسی
कोंकणी বাংলা ગુજરાતી
தமிழ் ಕನ್ನಡ ภาษาไทย
ქართული ខ្មែរ 中文 (繁體)
中文 (香港) 日本語 简体中文
한국어
主頁 / Insectes de France métropolitaine 1922
建立日期
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♂
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Ypsolopha ustella (Clerck, 1759)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)-Chenille
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)
- Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799)-Chenille
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Cirrhia gilvago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906)
- Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Ypsolopha ustella (Clerck, 1759)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Larentia clavaria (Haworth, 1809)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)-Chenille
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Depressaria douglasella Stainton, 1849
- Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agonopterix propinquella (Treitschke, 1835)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Xestia castanea (Esper, 1798)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia pallida (Curtis, 1827)
- Nycterosea obstipata (Fabricius, 1794)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Aroga velocella (Zeller, 1839)
- Aroga velocella (Zeller, 1839)
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Peribatodes ilicaria (Geyer, 1833)
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)-♂
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Wittia sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Psoricoptera gibbosella (Zeller, 1839)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Apomyelois bistriatella (Hulst, 1887)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Nemapogon clematella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Nemapogon clematella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808)
- Collita griseola (Hübner, 1803)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Agonopterix assimilella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761)
- Schrankia taenialis (Hübner, 1809)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Paysandisia archon (Burmeister, 1880)
- Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783)
- Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783)
- Epermenia chaerophyllella (Goeze, 1783)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha nemorella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
- Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ancylolomia tentaculella (Hübner, 1796)
- Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Blastobasis glandulella (Riley, 1871)
- Depressaria albipunctella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Peribatodes rhomboidaria rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Wittia sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11716)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11716)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11716)
- Argyresthia albistria (Haworth, 1828)
- Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Depressaria albipunctella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acrobasis fallouella (Ragonot, 1871)
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Argyresthia pruniella (Clerck, 1759)
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811)
- Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759)
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817)
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana (Ref 11590)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Agonopterix propinquella (Treitschke, 1835)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Agonopterix alstroemeriana (Clerck, 1759)
- Eupithecia vulgata (Haworth, 1809)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sideridis rivularis (Fabricius, 1775)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix purpurea (Haworth, 1811)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759)
- Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catocala promissa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Tischeria sp
- Tischeria sp
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) - ♀
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Metzneria sp (Ref 11492)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Aplocera efformata (Guenée, 1858)
- Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809)
- Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♂
- Teleiodes vulgella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Teleiodes vulgella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Ypsolopha sylvella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818)
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811)
- Acleris sp (Ref 11430)
- Acleris sp (Ref 11430)
- Acleris sp (Ref 11430)
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
- Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
- Acleris umbrana (Hübner, 1799)
- Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 - ♀
- Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Digitivalva pulicariae (Klimesch, 1956)
- Digitivalva pulicariae (Klimesch, 1956)
- Digitivalva pulicariae (Klimesch, 1956)
- Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Pieris mannii (Mayer, 1851)
- Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, 1813)
- Teleiodes luculella (Hübner, 1813)
- Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Recurvaria leucatella (Clerck, 1759)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♂
- Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775)
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cnephasia sp
- Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794)
- Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793)
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818)
- Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Acrobasis consociella (Hübner, 1813)
- Cnaemidophorus rhododactylus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Noctua comes Hübner, 1813
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Agonopterix nervosa (Haworth, 1811)
- Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Eupithecia breviculata (Donzel, 1838)
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781)
- Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809)
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acleris literana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Notocelia roborana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Coleophora sp (Ref 11241)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acronicta strigosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Manulea complana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea deversaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847)
- Cnephasia sp
- Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813)
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813)
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) - ♀
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Cnephasia sp
- Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
- Cephimallota crassiflavella Bruand, 1851
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Paraswammerdamia nebulella (Goeze, 1783)
- Chrysocrambus linetella (Fabricius, 1781)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777)
- Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809)
- Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) - ♂
- Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Mompha subbistrigella (Haworth, 1828)
- Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805)
- Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (Scharfenberg, 1805)
- Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796)
- Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
- Lobesia reliquana (Hübner, 1825)
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♂
- Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Luquetia lobella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Cnephasia sp
- Anania crocealis (Hübner, 1796)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859)
- Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834)
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) - ♀
- Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790)
- Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Adelidae sp
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Enolmis acanthella (Godart, 1824)
- Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Scythris limbella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Monopis sp
- Eucosma sp
- Eucosma sp
- Argyresthia spinosella Stainton, 1849
- Argyresthia spinosella Stainton, 1849
- Argyresthia spinosella Stainton, 1849
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799)
- Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809)
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Choristoneura hebenstreitella (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ref Coll. 10919
- Ref Coll. 10919
- Ref Coll. 10919
- Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809)
- Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759)
- Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Notocelia cynosbatella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788)
- Esperia sulphurella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759)-Chenille
- Schiffermuelleria schaefferella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Schiffermuelleria schaefferella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cauchas rufimitrella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Chesias rufata rufata (Fabricius, 1775)
- Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803)
- Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763)
- Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana (Ref 10322)
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Poecilocampa populi populi (Linnaeus, 1758)-♀
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796)
- Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803)
- Trigonophora flammea (Esper, 1785)
- Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
- Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811)
- Hada plebeja (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
- Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775)
- Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Bryopsis muralis (Forster, 1771)
- Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763)
- Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Phycitodes inquinatella (Ragonot, 1887)
- Heliothis peltigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) - ♀
- Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) - ♀
- Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) - ♂
- Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
- Euzophera fuliginosella (Heinemann, 1865)
- Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Etiella zinckenella (Treitschke, 1832)
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pseudoterpna coronillaria (Hübner, 1817)
- Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
- Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Celypha cespitana (Hübner, 1817)
- Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- 10708-Acrobasis sp
- Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771)
- Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Caradrina flavirena Guenée, 1852
- Caradrina flavirena Guenée, 1852
- Idaea filicata (Hübner, 1799)
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Ypsolopha scabrella (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799)
- Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Udea fulvalis (Hübner, 1809)
- Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763)
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783)
- Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Monopis monachella (Hübner, 1796)
- Perizoma lugdunaria (Herrich-Schäffer, 1855)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850)
- Cnephasia sp
- Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana (Ref 10322)
- Dicycla oo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cnephasia sp
- Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852
- Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, 1799)
- Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Myzia oblongoguttata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Catephia alchymista (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Yponomeuta rorrella (Hübner, 1796)
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♀
- Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
- Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Scoparia basistrigalis Knaggs, 1866
- Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856
- Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771)
- Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786)
- Bena bicolorana (Fuessly, 1775)
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794)
- Nycteola siculana (Fuchs, 1899)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775)
- Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790)
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
- Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846
- Yponomeuta irrorella (Hübner, 1796)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♀
- Lozotaeniodes formosana (Frölich, 1830)
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydia succedana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) - ♂
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nycteola siculana (Fuchs, 1899)
- Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eurodachtha pallicornella (Staudinger, 1859)
- Nycteola revayana (Scopoli, 1772)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794)
- 10111IN1
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811)
- Eudonia lacustrata (Panzer, 1804)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)-♀
- Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- 10110IN1
- Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789)
- Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764)
- Chiasmia aestimaria (Hübner, 1809)
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Larva L3
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785)
- Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799)
- Pammene albuginana (Guenée, 1845)
- Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792)
- Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Eggs
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-Eggs
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) ♀
- Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-M
- Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)-F
- Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799)
- Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775)
- Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792)
- Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759)
- Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Diurnea fagella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809)
- Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
- Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809)
- Curculio sp - Groupe venosus / pellitus
- Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Stainton, 1849)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799)
- Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Hübner, 1813)
- Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767)
- Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Oegoconia sp
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Agonopterix propinquella (Treitschke, 1835)
- Metalampra italica Baldizzone, 1977
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837
- 9934IN2
- 9934IN1
- 9933IN2
- 9933IN1
- Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760)
- Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
- Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
- Dysgonia algira (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Idaea trigeminata (Haworth, 1809)